loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Punishtube.Com - Website Report

punishtube receives about 184,097 unique visitors and 329,534 (1.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,472.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,318,191.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank punishtube.com is ranked number 4,536 in the world and 0.04% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30303, United States and links to network IP address 66.155.97.55.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,318,191.42
Daily Revenue:
$1,472.78
Monthly Revenue:
$44,183.40
Yearly Revenue:
$537,564.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
184,097
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,522,910
Daily Pageviews:
329,534 (1.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,536 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.04% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
206
Average Load Time:
(2597 ms) 19 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.9%21.4%4479
Bangladesh 6.7%7.5%327
Nigeria 5.1%6.6%454
Japan 5.0%4.2%5478
Italy 4.8%4.2%2238
Germany 4.3%4.5%3911
Algeria 3.3%3.7%241
United Kingdom 3.2%3.3%4486
Canada 2.8%3.0%3304
Argentina 2.4%2.4%1220
Spain 2.1%2.2%4408
Indonesia 2.0%1.8%4262
South Korea 2.0%1.1%5360
Poland 1.6%1.5%4666
Russia 1.6%1.8%9381
Turkey 1.4%1.6%5726
Australia 1.4%1.4%5318
Netherlands 1.3%1.6%4728
Greece 1.3%1.0%3077
Brazil 1.3%1.6%11918
Romania 1.3%1.6%2234
Other 1.1%0.9%960
Czech Republic 0.9%1.0%2350
Ecuador 0.9%1.1%685
Hungary 0.8%1.0%1902
Taiwan 0.8%0.5%7713
Kenya 0.8%0.9%644
Portugal 0.7%0.7%3606
India 0.6%0.7%60612
Austria 0.6%0.5%4438

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
punishtube.com
99.64%98.84%1.74
tube.punishtube.com
0.68%1.01%2.6
OTHER
0%0.15%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
108,000
Google Indexed Pages:
565
Yahoo Backlinks:
117,457
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
538
Bing Backlinks:
106,998
Bing Indexed Pages:
579

Domain Overview

SEMrush punishtube.com
Domain:
  punishtube.com
Rank:
  17517
Organic Keywords:
  61
Organic Traffic:
  61,110
Organic Cost:
  $1,215.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  48
Google +:
  15,371
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  11
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  17
Vendor reliability:
  17
Privacy:
  17
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
66.155.97.55
ASN:
AS13768 
ISP:
Peer 1 Network (USA) Inc. 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30303
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.155.97.55

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.37
Set-Cookie: cr_UID=67.212.187.10600798229741af4***482bacdba51fd7db; expires=Sun, 19-Mar-2017 18:21:26 GMT
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
Date: Mon, 30 Mar 2015 18:21:26 GMT
tracker: 1.15.US.8625.typein_direct_Mar2015
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1
Set-Cookie: crak=%7B%2215%22%3A%7B%22aff%22%3A1%2C%22track%22%3A%22%22%2C%22exp%22%3A1428344486%2C%22click%22%3A%22781j9p0i7w7cgnd4eihh6ct%22%7D%7D; expires=Mon, 06-Apr-2015 18:21:26 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: regional=%5B%22Chicago%22%2C%22Elmwood+Park%22%2C%22Lincolnwood%22%2C%22Skokie%22%2C%22Burbank%22%2C%22Evanston%22%2C%22Harwood+Heights%22%2C%22Riverdale%22%2C%22Broadview%22%2C%22River+Forest%22%5D; expires=Thu, 30-Apr-2015 18:21:26 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: locale=en; expires=Tue, 31-Mar-2015 18:21:26 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SERVERID=cm-web-lp11; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX punishtube.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.webdnsprovider.com
Rname dns.webdnsprovider.com
Serial Number 2015032000
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.155.97.55 3600
NS ns2.webdnsprovider.com 3600
NS ns1.webdnsprovider.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-11-29
Domain Age:
6 years 4 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PUNISHTUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.WEBDNSPROVIDER.COM
Name Server: NS2.WEBDNSPROVIDER.COM
Name Server: NS3.WEBDNSPROVIDER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-nov-2011
Creation Date: 29-nov-2008
Expiration Date: 29-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 30 Mar 2015 18:21:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
punishtube.com widget
Last update was 23 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 1 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.