Punishtube.Com - Info

punishtube receives about 204,808 unique visitors and 360,462 (1.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,638.46/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,582,482.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank punishtube.com is ranked number 4,060 in the world and 0.0445% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30303, United States and links to network IP address 66.155.97.55.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,582,482.09
Daily Revenue:
$1,638.46
Monthly Revenue:
$49,153.80
Yearly Revenue:
$598,037.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
204,808
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,144,240
Daily Pageviews:
360,462 (1.76 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,060 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0445% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
206
Average Load Time:
(2031 ms) 28 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.8%17.4%3977
Bangladesh 6.8%7.3%244
Nigeria 6.4%7.7%332
Algeria 6.3%5.8%201
Japan 4.7%4.3%4421
Italy 4.1%3.2%2025
Spain 3.4%3.3%2126
Argentina 3.3%3.5%804
Germany 3.1%3.2%3970
Canada 2.5%2.3%2902
Brazil 2.1%2.0%6154
United Kingdom 1.9%1.9%5602
Russia 1.7%1.7%8718
South Korea 1.6%1.1%4695
Romania 1.5%1.6%1289
Venezuela 1.4%1.9%857
Turkey 1.4%1.6%4259
Indonesia 1.3%1.1%4491
Poland 1.2%1.3%4357
Peru 1.2%1.2%929
Netherlands 1.1%1.3%4074
Czech Republic 1.0%1.1%1518
Other 0.9%0.8%829
Australia 0.8%1.0%6422
Greece 0.8%0.7%3416
Syrian Arab Republic 0.8%1.3%78
Ecuador 0.7%0.8%654
Chile 0.7%0.8%1318
Kenya 0.7%0.9%493
Madagascar 0.6%0.5%238
Senegal 0.6%0.9%132
Hungary 0.6%0.8%1732
Dominican Republic 0.5%0.6%903
Other 0.5%0.7%245

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
punishtube.com
99.66%98.88%1.72
tube.punishtube.com
0.70%0.99%2.4
m.punishtube.com
0.07%0.09%2.2
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
170,000
Google Indexed Pages:
561
Yahoo Backlinks:
171,782
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
558
Bing Backlinks:
167,399
Bing Indexed Pages:
579

Domain Overview

SEMrush punishtube.com
Domain:
  punishtube.com
Rank:
  17458
Organic Keywords:
  64
Organic Traffic:
  65,925
Organic Cost:
  $123,001.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  48
Google +:
  15,494
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  11
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  17
Vendor reliability:
  17
Privacy:
  17
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
66.155.97.55
ASN:
AS13768 
ISP:
Peer 1 Network (USA) Inc. 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30303
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.155.97.55

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.37
Set-Cookie: cr_UID=67.212.187.10688b8af24c4e41d709b258d2bfbd38ada; expires=Mon, 03-Apr-2017 20:55:03 GMT
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
Date: Tue, 14 Apr 2015 20:55:03 GMT
tracker: 1.3713.US.12849.typein_direct_Apr2015
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1
Set-Cookie: crak=%7B%223713%22%3A%7B%22aff%22%3A1%2C%22track%22%3A%22%22%2C%22exp%22%3A1429649703%2C%22click%22%3A%2219knh0i8hsfsn64z4yxf00k%22%7D%7D; expires=Tue, 21-Apr-2015 20:55:03 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: regional=%5B%22Chicago%22%2C%22Skokie%22%2C%22Burbank%22%2C%22Hines%22%2C%22Riverside%22%2C%22Oak+Park%22%2C%22Lincolnwood%22%2C%22Brookfield%22%2C%22Summit+Argo%22%2C%22Berwyn%22%5D; expires=Fri, 15-May-2015 20:55:03 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: locale=en; expires=Wed, 15-Apr-2015 20:55:03 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SERVERID=cm-web-ext08; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX punishtube.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.webdnsprovider.com
Rname dns.webdnsprovider.com
Serial Number 2015032000
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.155.97.55 1029
NS ns2.webdnsprovider.com 1029
NS ns1.webdnsprovider.com 1029

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-11-29
Domain Age:
6 years 4 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PUNISHTUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.WEBDNSPROVIDER.COM
Name Server: NS2.WEBDNSPROVIDER.COM
Name Server: NS3.WEBDNSPROVIDER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-nov-2011
Creation Date: 29-nov-2008
Expiration Date: 29-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 14 Apr 2015 20:54:49 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
punishtube.com widget
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

ankaradaki***ler.com
2 mins
containerstore.com
5 mins
eatfirst.de
5 mins
twopeasinabucket.com
6 mins
yahoo.com.sg
8 mins
betjia.com
8 mins
lightinthebox.com
8 mins
kegworks.com
11 mins
xi***.com
12 mins
***tv1.tv
14 mins
spurbuch.de
14 mins
free-***.com
16 mins
unionpay.pro
18 mins
***hx.com
19 mins
1000bulbs.com
19 mins
hotav***.com
20 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.